Warren, Bradley Principal
Johnson, Bryan Assistant Principal
Randolph, Dawn Dean

Adkins, Jamie Kindergarten Teacher
Balderas, Perla 1st Grade Teacher
Bennett, Jeri ESE Teacher
Bordner, Tonya 3rd Grade Teacher
Butler, Ronda KG Teacher
Butts, Angie 2nd Grade Teacher
Cassidy, Rhonda WES - ESE Teacher
Cerna, Irene 2nd Grade Teacher
Colding, Julie 2nd Grade Teacher
Croy, Stacey ESE Teacher
De La Torre, Joyce WES
Deak, Sarah 3rd Grade Teacher
Egloff, Jennifer Speech and Language
Evans, Marshelle KG Teacher
Fussell, Lauren 2nd Grade Teacher
Gaines, Holly KG Teacher
Garner, Austin 5th Grade Teacher
Gilmore, Alison 1st Grade Teacher
Gilmore, Lucretia 1st grade Teacher
Goodman, Dr. Sharon WES/Kindergarten
Grimaldi, Ashley 2nd Grade Teacher
Hall, Bradley WES
Hall, Jeffrey WES
Harris, Jacqueline 3rd Grade Teacher
Jenkins, Christine WES
Kilgore, Stephany 1st Grade Teacher
Lawrence, Michelle 2nd Grade Teacher
Leclerc, Amy ESE Teacher
Longenecker, Christina 1st Grade Teacher
Marino, Megan 2nd Grade Teacher
McGuire, Richard WES
Melendy, Donna KG Teacher
Munoz, Maria KG Teacher
Murphy, Louella WES
Neads, Susan 1st Grade Teacher
Parker, Cheryl 3rd Grade Teacher
Patton, Kayla 3rd Grade Teacher
Pitts, Laura 2nd Grade Teacher
Powers, Margaret ESE Teacher
Raby, Michael WES
Reyes, Angelica WES
Ruff, Marsha 4th Grade Teacher
Schwartz, Jake WES
Seekings, Christopher PE Teacher
Serio, Kimberly Music Teacher
Smith, DeAnna 4th Grade Teacher
Smith, Jessica Academic Coach
Sorrells, Sarah 1st Grade Teacher
Staples, Constance 3rd Grade Teacher
Streetman, Cynthia 5th Grade Teacher
Swierkosz, Apryl 5th Grade Teacher
Woodbridge-Cornell, Jerry 5th Grade Teacher

Bond, Roberta WES
Brown, Donna WES
Castro, Angelica Paraprofessional
Coan, Kimberly WES-Administrative Secretary
Daniels, Kendra ESE Paraprofessional
Dixon, Jaime Paraprofessional
Frederici, Danielle Bookkeeper
Hezlitt, Taylor Paraprofessional
Killmon, Ashley WES
Lindberg, Darlene Paraprofessional
Mercer, Karen WES
Padgett, Sharla Paraprofessional
Peterson, Kyla WES
Pickle, Sorrel Paraprofessional
Ridley, Janet Attendance Clerk
Stainbrook, Susie Data Clerk
Steele, Becky WES
Thornsberry, Lisa Paraprofessional
Williams, Kristina WES
Yeager, Barbara Paraprofessional
Young, Debra Paraprofessional